Greta 1470-00-07AA
Photos 10 |
Greta 1470-00-07AA 2020 |
|
A relatively inexpensive classic stove with a gas hob and the same oven. The model is presented on the market in 2020, is positioned in an affordable price segment and has several modifications with different colours at once, which allows you to choose a solution for the design of the kitchen. The cooking surface has an enamel coating and four gas burners with a power of 0.95 to 2.25 kW.
To place dishes over the fire, special steel grates are provided. Also, the Greta 1470-00-07AA stove has a gas oven with a capacity of 54 liters. The maximum heating temperature inside the oven is 270 °C. Both the oven and the hob have a gas control safety system that prevents gas from escaping if the wick goes out. A convenient auto-ignition system is also implemented by pressing one button, which saves the user from having to constantly keep matches near the stove.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Greta 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Greta.
Buy Greta 1470-00-07AA
Плита газова Грета 1470-07 gg 5772 mg 33 (b) аа коричнева | 10 541 ₴ |
Кухонна плита Greta 1470-00-07 AA коричнева (чавунні решітки) | 9 199 ₴ |
Плита газова Greta 1470-00-07AА білий GG 5072 MG 33(W) (20429) | 8 504 ₴ |
Газова плита Greta 1470-00-07 AA нержавіюча сталь (стальные решётки) | 9 399 ₴ |
Плита газова Greta 1470-00-07AА бежевий ч.р. GG 5072 CG 38(E) (20916) | 8 714 ₴ |