Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 1000x500
Photos 11 |
Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 |
|
The sink material is made from 80% powdered natural quartz and 20% binders. The surface of the sink is resistant to temperature changes, chemical detergents and cleaners.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Aquasanita 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Aquasanita.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 1000x500
All prices 33 →Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT103 601 Black - Metallic | 13 356 ₴ |
Кухонная мойка Aquasanita TESA SQT 103AWP-112 | 10 327 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка AquaSanita Tesa Plus SQT103AWP-110 (Beige -Sand) | 13 356 ₴ |
Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT103 222 Graphite | 13 356 ₴ |
Aquasanita TESA Plus SQT103 202 Alumetallic - Cold grey | 13 356 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 configurations
Price for Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aquasanita Tesa SQT105AWP-220 780x500 | from 9 097 ₴ | 25 offers | ||
Aquasanita Tesa SQT104AWP-220 860x500 | from 10 893 ₴ | 37 offers | ||
Aquasanita Tesa SQT103AWP-220 1000x500 | from 10 327 ₴ | 33 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →