Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27946000
Photos 5 |
Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27946000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27946000
All prices 15 →Ручний душ Grohe Vitalio Start QuickFix чорний матовий 279462430 | 1 299 ₴ |
Ручний душ Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start (колір - хром), 2 види струменя 27 | 1 170 ₴ |
Душова лійка GROHE QuickFix Vitalio Start багаторежимна 100мм пластикова ч | 1 299 ₴ |
Ручний душ, 2 режими струменю Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 Black чорни | 1 299 ₴ |
Grohe Grohe QuickFix Vitalio Start 100 279462430 | 1 299 ₴ |
10 more offer(s)
Additional features shower system Grohe Vitalio Start 100 27946000:
- Fast decalcification function (SpeedClean)
- Threaded connection — G1/2"
We recommendCompare using chart →