Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm (99420002)
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 4 m
1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m
1 1/2"
130 mm
4 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
4 m 1"
130 mm
4 m 2"
180 mm
6.2 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
6.2 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
6.2 m 1"
130 mm
6.2 m 2"
180 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
130 mm
8 m 1 1/2"
180 mm
8 m 2"
180 mm
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:2400 L/h
Max. head:4 m
Power consumption:22 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ALPHA2 25-40-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm
All prices 18 →Grundfos Grundfos Alpha2 25-40 (95047503) 95047503 | 13 983 ₴ |
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 180 (99411165) 99411165 | 11 186 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 180 (99411165) 99411165 | 9 020 ₴ |
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40 180 1x230V 50H 99411165 | 10 207 ₴ |
Grundfos Alpha 2 25-40 180 (99411165) | 10 720 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 configurations
Price for Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-130 4 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 9 640 ₴ | 9 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40-180 4 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 9 020 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 15-40-130 4 m 1" 130 mm | from 11 224 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-40-180 4 m 2" 180 mm | from 11 224 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-60-130 6.2 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 10 405 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-60-180 6.2 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 10 405 ₴ | 18 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 15-60-130 6.2 m 1" 130 mm | from 14 017 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-60-180 6.2 m 2" 180 mm | from 12 680 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80-130 8 m 1 1/2" 130 mm | from 14 480 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80-180 8 m 1 1/2" 180 mm | from 13 802 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 32-80-180 8 m 2" 180 mm | from 14 033 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →