Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 8 m 1 1/2"
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 8 m
1 1/2"
Suitable for:central heating
Performance:3400 L/h
Max. head:8 m
Power consumption:50 W
Speeds:stepless adjustment
Connection type:thread
All specifications
Specifications ALPHA2 25-80N-180
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grundfos 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grundfos.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 8 m 1 1/2"
Циркуляційний насос Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80 N 180 1x230V 50Hz 6H 99411428 | 30 175 ₴ |
Grundfos Alpha2 25-80 N 180 1X230V 99411428 | 34 160 ₴ |
Grundfos Alpha2 25-80 N 180 1X230V 99411428 | 35 014 ₴ |
Grundfos Alpha2 25-80 N 180 1X230V 99411428 | 35 868 ₴ |
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 configurations
Price for Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-40N-180 4 m 1 1/2" | from 21 093 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-60N-180 6.2 m 1 1/2" | from 24 272 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Grundfos ALPHA2 25-80N-180 8 m 1 1/2" | from 30 175 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →