Optima OP25WHBL4-30
Optima OP25WHBL4-30 |
|
Equipped with an intelligent frequency converter.
The frequency converter allows you to smoothly start and stop the operation of the station and more accurately control the water pressure in the system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25WHBL4-30
All prices 34 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова багатоступінчаста OP25WHBL4-30 1200Вт 8 | 19 215 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima PRIME OP25WHBL4-30 | 20 305 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima PRIME OP25WHBL4-30 171013032355 | 20 305 ₴ |
Optima OP25WHBL4-30 | 18 525 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25WHBL4-30 с Интелл,Част, Преобр, на базе многос | 18 594 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →