Optima OP25XL604 IB
Photos 5 |
Optima OP25XL604 IB |
|
Equipped with an intelligent frequency converter.
The frequency converter allows you to smoothly start and stop the operation of the station and more accurately control the water pressure in the system.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Optima 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Optima.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Optima OP25XL604 IB
All prices 32 →Насосна станція OPTIMA відцентрова багатоступінчаста для чистої води OP25X | 20 289 ₴ |
Насосна станція Optima OP25XL604 IB з інтелектуальним частотним перетворюв | 19 632 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25XL604 Ib с интеллектуальным частотным преобраз | 19 559 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima OP25XL604 IB с интеллектуальным частотным преобраз | 19 632 ₴ |
Насосная станция Optima PRIME OP25XL604 IB | 21 438 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →