Grunhelm GHF-40S
Grunhelm GHF-40S 2021aromatherapy |
|
The ultrasonic humidifier of the Grunhelm trademark can be attributed to solutions at the junction of the initial and middle price segments. It is intended for use in rooms up to 35 square meters. The model is made in white and blue colors, provides additional illumination of the body, which can act as a night light. The ultrasonic membrane is located at the base, and the water tank is located on top.
It holds 4 liters, which, taking into account the maximum productivity of 200 ml per hour, will provide at least 20 hours of operation without "refilling". With regular use, you will need to add water to the Grunhelm GHF-40S humidifier about once a day. Users are invited to adjust the intensity of humidification by changing the speed of rotation of the fan blades. And the role of the controls is assigned to convenient and practical sensors. As additional functions, water purification and aromatization are proposed. To implement the latter, there is a special container for adding aromatic oils and saturating the room with pleasant smells.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Grunhelm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Grunhelm.
Buy Grunhelm GHF-40S
All prices 11 →Grunhelm GHF-40S | 1 439 ₴ |
Grunhelm GHF-40S | 1 487 ₴ |
Увлажнитель воздуха Grunhelm GHF-40S | 1 364 ₴ |
Зволожувач повітря Grunhelm GHF-40S | 1 289 ₴ |
Grunhelm GHF-40S | 1 289 ₴ |