GT POWERbox 850VA 850 VA
Videos 4Photos 6 |
GT POWERbox 850VA 850 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GT 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GT.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Video reviews
GT POWERbox 850VA configurations
Price for GT POWERbox 850VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
GT POWERbox 850VA 850 VA | from 6 468 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
GT POWERbox 1200VA 1200 VA | from 7 812 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
GT POWERbox 1500VA 1500 VA | from 9 266 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
GT POWERbox 2200VA 2200 VA | from 12 056 ₴ | 3 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →