FSP iFP 1000 1000 VA (PPF6001306)
Photos 5 |
FSP iFP 1000 1000 VA |
|
How to choose UPS batteryWhat are the UPS battery technologies, how to calculate their required capacity and correctly take into account the charging current?
How to calculate the battery life of home and computer equipmentHow long will a conditional computer or refrigerator last from the UPS during power outages?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog FSP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models FSP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy FSP iFP 1000 1000 VA
All prices 34 →FSP FSP iFP (PPF6001306) 1000VA | 5 538 ₴ |
Джерело безперебійного живлення FSP iFP-1000 (PPF6001306) | 5 212 ₴ |
ДБЖ FSP iFP 1000VA PPF6001306 | 5 232 ₴ |
Fsp iFP-1000 | 5 011 ₴ |
Fsp iFP-1000 | 4 963 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
FSP iFP 1000 configurations
Price for FSP iFP 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
FSP iFP 1000 1000 VA | from 4 587 ₴ | 34 offers | ||
FSP iFP 1500 1500 VA | from 5 540 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
FSP iFP 2000 2000 VA | from 8 816 ₴ | 41 offer |
SimilarCompare using chart →