GTM CM4000/380CI (84001/380)
Videos 1Photos 4 |
GTM CM4000/380CI |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy GTM CM4000/380CI
All prices 11 →Відрізна пила GTM CM-4000/380CI (4000 Вт, 400 мм, 3ф) (17817) 17817 | 13 470 ₴ |
Відрізна машина GTM 380В 4кВтCM-4000/380CI | 13 198 ₴ |
Монтажна пила GTM CM-4000/380CI (4000 Вт, 400 мм, ~3ф) (17817) 17817 | 13 470 ₴ |
Монтажна пила GTM CM-4000/380CI | 13 198 ₴ |
Монтажная пила GTM отрезная машина 380В 3кВтCM-4000/380CI, диск 400*32мм ( | 13 469 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Video reviews
SimilarCompare using chart →