Vorskla PMZ 2200/400 220/380
Vorskla PMZ 2200/400 220/380 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Vorskla 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Vorskla.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Vorskla PMZ 2200/400 220/380
Металоріз VORSKLA ПМЗ 2200/400 220/380 | 13 849 ₴ |
Промисловий відрізний верстат Vorskla ПМЗ 2200/400-230/400 | 12 439 ₴ |
Металлорез Vorskla ПМЗ-2200/400-230 | 14 265 ₴ |
Промышленный отрезной станок, металлорез VORSKLA ПМЗ 2200/400-230/400 | 12 243 ₴ |
Відрізний верстат по металу VORSKLA ПМЗ 2200/400-230 | 12 190 ₴ |
SimilarCompare using chart →