GTM HM1032
Videos 2Photos 9 |
GTM HM1032 |
|
Miter saw, which is positioned by the manufacturer as a universal tool that can work with wood, plastic and metal blanks. Equipped with a 2000 W motor with soft start function. Has two high-speed modes (3200 and 4500 rpm) for work with different materials. The GTM HM1032 saw can tilt to the left (by 47°) and rotate to both sides (by 45°). The turntable has a clear limb, made by casting, and a convenient locking mechanism.
The saw has retractable table extensions that serve as a strong and reliable support for long workpieces. The cutting depth can be up to 90 mm (when sawing at 90°). The broach mechanism allows cutting blanks up to 340 mm wide. The saw has a laser marker. It is possible to collect chips and sawdust in a bag or vacuum cleaner. The tool comes with a cutting disc with a diameter of 254 mm, the teeth of which have carbide tips and a universal profile.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog GTM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models GTM.
Buy GTM HM1032
All prices 20 →Торцювальна пила GTM HM1032 з протяжкою | 10 264 ₴ |
Дисковая пила Gtm HM1032 | 9 996 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила GTM HM1032 | 10 057 ₴ |
Торцювальна пила GTM HM1032 2000Вт (HM1032) | 10 057 ₴ |
Пила торцовочная GTM HM1032 2000Вт (HM1032) | 10 264 ₴ |