Guede ISG 1200-1 (40719)
Videos 4Photos 5 |
Guede ISG 1200-1 |
|
How to use the generator: refueling, starting, running in and maintenanceBasic information about the operation of household mini-power plants
How to connect the generator to the house: through a socket, a switch and an ATS unitThree Ways to Connect a Backup Power Plant to a Household Power Grid
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Guede 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Guede.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Guede ISG 1200-1
Генератор Gude ISG 1200-1 (бензин, инверторный) 00-00011509 | 25 600 ₴ |
Gude Isg 1200-1 Invertor 40719 | 16 640 ₴ |
Gude Isg 1200-1 Invertor 40719 | 17 056 ₴ |
Gude Isg 1200-1 Invertor 40719 | 17 472 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →