Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100T
Choose Size tyre
Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100T |
|
How to choose summer tyresIn this tyres review we will tell you about main criteria to consider when choosing the right summer tyres for your car
Subsidiary brands of leading tyre companiesTyres from sub-brands have the same qualities as the products of the parent companies
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hankook 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hankook.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100T
Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100/98T | 13 570 ₴ |
Шини Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16С 100/98T | 10 937 ₴ |
Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100T 2000984 | 9 972 ₴ |
Hankook Radial RA14 205/60 R16C 100T | 10 663 ₴ |
Покупайте. Можно и на легковую машну. Не пожалеете. Крепкая боковина. Держит удары на любых ямах. Отлично держит машину на скорости. Не проблема ни мокрая дорога, ни горячий асфальт. После третьего сезона резина вообще не изменила свойства. Слегка пробуксовывает по грязи...ну вы поняли))) Sergey Koshman: use Hankook Radial RA14 month or more i recommend it should buy |
Add Review
We recommend