Hansgrohe Rebris S 20233000
Photos 5 |
Hansgrohe Rebris S 20233000 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris S 20233000
Набір змішувачів Hansgrohe Rebris S 20233000 (72586000+72440000+2655540)Набір змішувачів Hansgrohe Rebris S 20233000 (72586000+72440 Esantehnika.com.ua2 year with us (Kyiv) Report | 9 440 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни Hansgrohe Rebris S (72586000+72440000+26555400)Набір змішувачів для ванни Hansgrohe Rebris S (72586000+72440 Teploradost.com.ua6 year with us (Kyiv) Warranty: 60 month manufacturer Report | 9 828 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів для ванни 3в1 Hansgrohe Rebris S хром 20233000 (72586000Набір змішувачів для ванни 3в1 Hansgrohe Rebris S хром 20233000 (72586000 + 72440000 + 26555400)
Артикул: 20233000 (72586000 + 72440000 + 26555400)
Особливості та переваги:
Складається:
- Змішувач Hansgrohe Rebris S CoolStart EcoSmart+ для раковини зі зливним гарнітуром, хром 72586000
- Змішувач hansgrohe Rebris S для ванни, хром... more72440000
- Душевий набір hansgrohe Crometta Vario Green 65, білий/хром 26555400
Змішувач Hansgrohe Rebris S CoolStart EcoSmart+ для раковини зі зливним Sanexpert.com.uaLess than year (Kyiv) Report | 9 653 ₴ |
Набір змішувачів HANSGROHE Rebris S 20233000 (72586000+72440000+26555400) | 9 933 ₴ |
Series Hansgrohe Rebris
from 3 158 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 121 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 9 440 ₴
mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 5 431 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 182 mm, incline 36 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 976 ₴
for bidet, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 89 mm, depth 120 mm, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 584 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 109 mm, depth 133 mm, incline 25 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 800 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 200 mm, incline 28 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 580 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 121 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 750 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 173 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 205 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 109 mm, depth 133 mm, incline 25 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 740 ₴
for taking a shower, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 288 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 121 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 3 783 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, without water mixing, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 121 mm, incline 22 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 612 ₴
for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 6 610 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, built-in, outer cover only, jet: depth 200 mm, incline 28 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 9 146 ₴
for a washbasin, double handle, desktop mount, jet: height 107 mm, depth 134 mm, incline 25 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 009 ₴
for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 7 650 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 242 mm, depth 169 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 9 329 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, free-standing, jet: height 242 mm, depth 169 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 4 095 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 84 mm, depth 121 mm, incline 22 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 3 784 ₴
for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 109 mm, depth 133 mm, incline 25 °, cold start, Germany, warranty 5 years
We recommendCompare using chart →
from 9 510 ₴
mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, soap dish, Spain
from 9 307 ₴
mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, shelf, Germany
from 9 300 ₴
mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, shelf, Germany
from 8 500 ₴
mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, soap dish, Germany
from 8 235 ₴
mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 9 963 ₴
mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 8 300 ₴
mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 8 856 ₴
mixers: washbasin, kitchen, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany