from 4 590 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 88 mm, depth 108 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 2 094 ₴shower set, watering can: 100 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 800 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 5 716 ₴for kitchen, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 209 mm, depth 221 mm, incline 10 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 16 548 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, watering can: 108 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 230 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 235 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 2 954 ₴for taking a shower, single lever, wall mount, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 18 500 ₴shower system, tap: thermostatic, от стены 198 mm, watering can: 108 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 205 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 8 300 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 6 293 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 200 mm, depth 166 mm, incline 12 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 950 ₴watering can: 100 mm, modes 2, set: hand shower (shower head)
from 8 478 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 4 114 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, built-in, outer cover only, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 12 199 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 108 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 205 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 9 050 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 4 109 ₴for a bath, for taking a shower, single lever, without shower head, wall mount, jet: depth 171 mm, incline 15 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 22 500 ₴built-in, shower system, tap: single lever, watering can: 100 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 205 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), tap, rack, hose, hand shower mount
from 16 559 ₴mixers: washbasin, bath and shower, shower set, stand, Germany
from 3 189 ₴for a washbasin, single lever, desktop mount, jet: height 71 mm, depth 89 mm, incline 20 °, Germany, warranty 5 years
from 12 439 ₴shower system, no tap, watering can: 108 mm, modes 2, overhead shower: 205 mm, modes 1, set: hand shower (shower head), rack, hose, hand shower mount