Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 72589000
Photos 15 |
Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 72589000 |
|
Cold start: when the water is turned on in the central position of the joystick, only cold water is supplied. Adjustable water temperature limitation. Suitable for continuous instantaneous water heaters.
Typical breakdowns and repair of tapsThe design of the mixers involves typical malfunctions, most of which can be fixed on your own
Top series of Hansgrohe mixers: Focus, Talis E, Ecostat, Metris, etc.What is the difference between the most popular series of mixers of the German brand Hansgrohe
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 72589000
All prices 13 →Змішувач для раковини 110 CoolStart EcoSmart+ Hansgrohe Rebris E (колір - | 3 784 ₴ |
Змішувач для умивальника одноважільний HANSGROHE Rebris E EcoSmart+ хром л | 6 023 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E CoolStart EcoSmart+ чорний матови | 7 525 ₴ |
Змішувач одноважільний для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 Coolstart EcoSm | 6 023 ₴ |
Змішувач для раковини Hansgrohe Rebris E 110 CoolStart EcoSmart (72589670) | 8 959 ₴ |
8 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →