Teka Square 50.40 TG 540x440
Photos 13 |
Teka Square 50.40 TG |
|
Scratch and high temperature resistant.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Teka 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Teka.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Teka Square 50.40 TG 540x440
All prices 40 →Teka Teka SQUARE 50.40 TG (115230023) | 7 496 ₴ |
Мийка Teka Square 50.40 TG 115230020 | 7 496 ₴ |
Teka SQUARE 50.40 TG | 7 496 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Teka Square 50.40 TG 115230020 чорний | 7 496 ₴ |
Мийка гранітна Teka SQUARE 50.40 TG крем 115230023 | 7 496 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
We recommendCompare using chart →