Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 43309800 755х500 (43309800)
Photos 3 |
Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 43309800 |
|
5 years warranty from the manufacturer. The strengthened board for reliable fixing of the mixer. There are holes for the mixer and automatic valve.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hansgrohe 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hansgrohe.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 43309800 755х500
All prices 6 →Мийка для кухні вбудована Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 нержавіюча сталь 4330980 | 62 103 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка з нержавіючої сталі Hansgrohe S711-F655 (43309800) 43309800 | 62 103 ₴ |
Кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 43309800 | 42 967 ₴ |
Вбудована кухонна мийка Hansgrohe S71 S711-F655 (колір - нержавіюча сталь) | 61 186 ₴ |
Мийка для кухні HANSGROHE S71 S711-F655 / сталь (43309800) | 62 103 ₴ |
Hansgrohe 180X450 Stal Szlachetna (43309800) | 44 198 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →