Harman Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700
Videos 9Photos 17 |
Harman Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700 |
|
Voice control with the Google Assistant.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Harman Kardon 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Harman Kardon.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Harman Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700
All prices 58 →Harman / Kardon Citation Multibeam 700 (Black) HKCITAMB700BLKEU | 20 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Harman-Kardon Citation Multibeam 700 Black HKCITAMB700BLKEU | 20 999 ₴ |
Саундбар Harman Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700 (HKCITAMB700BLKEU) Black | 20 899 ₴ |
Домашній кінотеатр Harman/Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700 Grey (HKCITAMB700G | 19 341 ₴ |
Домашний кинотеатр Harman/Kardon Citation MultiBeam 700 Grey (HKCITAMB700G | 19 286 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →