Hendi Kitchen 838501 24 cm
Hendi Kitchen 838501 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hendi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hendi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hendi Kitchen 838501 24 cm
Сковорода Hendi Kitchen Line 24 см (838501) | 1 498 ₴ |
Сковорода нержавіюча 240 h 45 мм Hendi 838501 | 1 843 ₴ |
Сковорода нержавіюча 240 h 45 мм Hendi 838501 | 1 856 ₴ |
Сковорода без кришки Hendi Kitchen Line 240x(H)45 мм 838501 | 1 299 ₴ |
Hendi Kitchen 838501 configurations
Price for Hendi Kitchen 838501 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hendi Kitchen 838501 24 cm | from 1 299 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hendi Kitchen 838600 28 cm | from 1 719 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hendi Kitchen 838617 32 cm | from 2 182 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →