Hendi Kitchen Line 15 (271551)
Videos 3 |
Hendi Kitchen Line 15 2020 |
|
How to properly store food in the freezer?What can and cannot be stored in the freezer, how to pack and zone, what temperatures to set
How to choose a freezerRecommendations for choosing a freezer for long-term food storage
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hendi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hendi.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hendi Kitchen Line 15
Льдогенератор Hendi Kitchen Line 15 (271551) | 22 238 ₴ |
Льодогенератор Hendi Kitchen Line 271551 | 16 200 ₴ |
Льодогенератор пальчикового льоду Kitchen Line 15 271551 | 24 045 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →