Heyner SafeUp XL
Heyner SafeUp XL |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heyner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heyner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner SafeUp XL
All prices 10 →Бустер дитячий Heyner Kids SafeUp XL (II + III) Koala Grey (783 200) | 1 503 ₴ |
Автокрісло бустер дитячий Heyner Kids SafeUp XL чорий (783 100 HE) | 1 503 ₴ |
Бустер Heyner SafeUp Comfort XL (II + III) Koala Grey 783 200 | 1 610 ₴ |
Бустер Heyner SafeUp Comfort XL (II + III) Racing Red 783 300 | 1 610 ₴ |
Бустер Heyner SafeUp Comfort XL (II + III) Pantera Black 783 100 | 1 610 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
0 0 1 3 |
we have been using the booster for 6 years already, and the child is not ready to part with it yet, the child is very comfortable)) When driving around the city, to the country house, it is generally a wonderful thing, for a small child it is always calm. This is the widest and most comfortable booster. Made in Germany, reliable, nothing more. Very convenient to use. Group II-III, from 15-36 kg, from 4 to 12 years old.
There are inaccuracies in the characteristics on the site)) No shortcomings have been found so far, well, except that these are small scuffs on the armrests, they appeared after 6 years)) Алёна Чернёнок: use Heyner SafeUp XL month or more i recommend it should buy |
1 out of 4 user review(s) shown
3 more user review(s)
Additional features car seat Heyner SafeUp XL:
- Inner seat width 36 cm
We recommendCompare using chart →