Heyner MaxiFix i-Size
Photos 32 |
Heyner MaxiFix i-Size |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner MaxiFix i-Size
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix i-Size(II,III) Cosmic Blue (795 140 HE) | 5 395 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix i-Size (II,III) 15-36 кг HE 795 130 Racin | 5 815 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix i-Size (II,III) 15-36 кг HE 795 140 Cosmi | 5 815 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix i-Size (II,III) 15-36 кг HE 795 120 Koala | 5 815 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix i-Size (II,III) 15-36 кг HE 795 110 Pante | 6 139 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →