Heyner MaxiFix AERO
Videos 1Photos 6 |
Heyner MaxiFix AERO |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Heyner 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Heyner.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Heyner MaxiFix AERO
All prices 9 →Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix AERO (II + III) Pantera Black (797 110) | 6 684 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix AERO (II + III) Koala Grey (797 120) | 5 695 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix AERO (II + III) Racing Red (797 130) | 5 695 ₴ |
Автокрісло дитяче Heyner MaxiFix AERO (II + III) Cosmic Blue (797 140) | 5 695 ₴ |
Автокрісло 15-36 кг Heyner MaxiFix Aero (II + III,15-36 кг) Racing Red HE | 6 139 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →