Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY
Videos 3 |
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY |
|
Which is better: wet or dry heating element in a water heater?Learning the design features, pros and cons of "wet" and "dry" heating elements in water heaters
Detailed FAQ on storage water heatersWe answer the most common questions regarding the installation and operation of storage water heaters
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hi-Therm 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hi-Therm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY
Hi-therm Hi-therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY | 11 729 ₴ |
Водонагрівач накопичувальний Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 Dry 303197 | 14 840 ₴ |
Hi-therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY | 11 350 ₴ |
Бойлер HI-THERM Long Life VBO120 DRY (303197) | 14 840 ₴ |
6 0 1 0 |
13 roki bouv at vikoristan ARISTON for 80l. The beginning of the run. We took the cay. Tse zhah! Water is heated for 6 years!!! I don’t want to guess about statements 3.5! Bigger: the maximum heating temperature is too low! We (the family of 4 people) got an 80-liter tank, for some vinnyatki, we also decided to take a new one in reserve. And yoga is not vistachaє!!!! Postiyno vіyna in the bath now! That average power supply increased by 100kW!!! I strongly do not recommend Denmark virib!!! Price Tsіlkovitiy nedolіk Mykola Kolyan: use Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 100 DRY few months |
DO NOT BUY THIS BOILER!!!!!
The quality of materials is flimsy. Tubes of giving cold and selection of hot water - PLASTIC. All bolts are simply screwed on, but not tightened. The bottom of the boiler is heated entirely. The temperature keeps only a day and this is in the summer. I'm afraid to think about winter. DON'T BE SUPPOSED TO BE CHEAP!!! They gave it to me at the EPICENTRE AT 6-KM. DON'T LISTEN TO SALES VARIVERS, they make themselves a bonus to zp. I feel divorced. This is not a boiler, this is a complete disappointment. NO!!!!! The whole boiler is one big flaw use Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 50 DRY less than month |
Easy to connect and use It heats very slowly, not a convenient thermometer, the heater stopped heating after 4 times of use. I do not recommend. Яна Горбань: use Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 50 DRY month or more i recommend it don't buy |
3 out of 7 user review(s) shown
4 more user review(s)
Video reviews
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY configurations
Price for Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 50 DRY | from 6 370 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 80 DRY | from 7 249 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 100 DRY | from 8 442 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 120 DRY | from 11 350 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hi-Therm Long Life VBO 150 DRY | from 16 456 ₴ | 1 offer |
We recommendCompare using chart →