Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag
Videos 1Photos 8 |
Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag lightweightmosquito net |
|
It is not a full-fledged sleeping bag, but rather an additional protection from the external environment that can to some extent replace a tent
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag
All prices 14 →Бівак Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV001-OG) 929726 | 4 484 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV001-OG) | 3 899 ₴ |
Бівак Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV001-OG) 929726 | 3 899 ₴ |
Бивак Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV001-OG) 929726 | 3 899 ₴ |
Бівак Highlander Hawk Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV001-OG) 929726 | 3 899 ₴ |
9 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →