Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag
Videos 1Photos 5 |
Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag |
|
It is not a full-fledged sleeping bag, but rather an additional protection from the external environment that can to some extent replace a tent
Sleeping bag temperature conditions: recommendations for choosingDelving into the comfort temperatures for men and women, in order to avoid freezing in a sleeping bag
How to choose a sleeping bag: the main rules and recommendationsEverything you need to know about sleeping bag form factors, types, and temperature ratings.
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Highlander 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Highlander.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag
All prices 18 →Бівак Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV004-OG) 929727 | 2 069 ₴ |
Спальный мешок Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV004-OG) | 1 799 ₴ |
Бівак Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV004-OG) 929727 | 1 799 ₴ |
Спальний мішок Highlander Kestrel Rip-Stop Bivvy Bag Olive (BIV004-OG) (92 | 2 152 ₴ |
13 more offer(s)
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →