Hikvision AE-VC152T-S 2.1 mm
Hikvision AE-VC152T-S 2.1 mm 2020microphone |
|
1 aviation output is used as HD-TVI video output.
How to choose a surveillance camera?Let's deal with the main factors of choosing cameras for home, office, store, warehouse, etc.
Marking of Hikvision surveillance camerasAs part of this article, we will focus on deciphering the "names" of Hikvision surveillance cameras
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hikvision 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hikvision.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hikvision AE-VC152T-S 2.1 mm
Купольна автомобільна камера Hikvision AE-VC152T-S (2.1) 720P | 2 560 ₴ |
Аналогова камера 1 Мп 2.1 мм Hikvision AE-VC152T-S | 2 560 ₴ |
Мобільна відеокамера Hikvision HD-TVI AE-VC152T-S (2.1 мм) | 2 496 ₴ |
Автомобильний 720P HD реєстратор Hikvision AE-VC152T-S (2.1) | 2 560 ₴ |
Компактна мобільна камера 720P AE-VC152T-S (2.1) | 2 560 ₴ |
Video reviews
We recommendCompare using chart →