Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE beige
Videos 2Photos 5 |
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE beige |
|
"Style icon" in the world of two-chamber refrigerators with glass door trim. But the model is not remarkable for its appearance alone — “under the hood” it has an inverter compressor, which is equipped with an electric shock absorber in order to reduce vibrations from work. For a year of continuous operation, Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XG increases the readings on the electric metre by only 255 kW — the high energy efficiency class of the A ++ device is manifested in all its glory.
Two compartments are hidden behind the doors of the refrigerator: a freezer with a useful volume of 115 liters and a refrigerator with a capacity of about 215 liters. The temperature regime in them is set using an external touch control panel. The air in the refrigerating chamber is additionally purified by the built-in Nano Titanium antibacterial filter, and the multi-flow cooling system contributes to its uniform distribution along the compartment perimeter. Defrosting inside the chambers is carried out automatically, for which a special “thank you” should be given to the Full No Frost system.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hitachi 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hitachi.
Buy Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE beige
Холодильник з морозильною камерою Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XGBE | 26 497 ₴ |
Холодильник hitachi r-bg410puc6xgbe | 26 951 ₴ |
Холодильник Hitachi R-BG410PUC6XGBE | 26 754 ₴ |
Does not make much noise, inverter compressor, constantly keeps the cold at a good level. For me, it turned out to be a small volume of the refrigerator compartment use Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW month or more i recommend it should buy |
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE configurations
Price for Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBE beige | from 26 497 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GBK black | from 27 999 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Hitachi R-BG410PUC6X GPW white | from 26 497 ₴ | 4 offers |
A Japanese compressor, I looked at YouTube for a very thick casing, I think its reliability is at a high level.