Aruna SDR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W (90202)
Aruna SDR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
Type:relay
Power:1 kVA, active 600 W
Input voltage:140 – 260 V
Efficiency:98 %
Output accuracy (±):8 %
Sockets:with grounding
Cooling:passive
Mount:floor
All specifications
Buy Aruna SDR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W
All prices 10 →Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 1000 SM | 3 413 ₴ |
Стабілізатор ARUNA SDR 1000 | 1 670 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 1000 | 1 821 ₴ |
Стабилизатор напряжения Aruna SDR 1000 Wall | 1 876 ₴ |
Cтабілізатор напруги Aruna SDR 1000 WALL | 1 829 ₴ |
5 more offer(s)
Video reviews
Aruna SDR 1000 configurations
Price for Aruna SDR 1000 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aruna SDR 500 0.5 kVA / 300 W | from 1 481 ₴ | 12 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 1000 1 kVA / 600 W | from 1 653 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Aruna SDR 2000 2 kVA / 1200 W | from 2 245 ₴ | 6 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →