Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA 22 m²
Relatively affordable small power household inverter air conditioner for wall mounting. It is a simple and reliable split system with microprocessor control and a durable inverter compressor. Designed to service residential, office and household premises up to 22 m², can be installed in small commercial premises with low traffic. The practical design of the elegant plastic case of the indoor unit with a hidden LED temperature indicator and a switchable sound indication will easily fit into any modern interior.
Thanks to inverter technology and the use of high-quality components, the Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA air conditioner provides low specific power consumption with high energy efficiency class A/A (cooling/heating). The intuitive control system supports fully automatic operation, in which the user only needs to set the desired temperature. Thanks to the use of high-quality heat exchangers with a special anti-corrosion coating and an automatic cleaning system, the air conditioner removes residual moisture, preventing the emergence and development of pathogens. Comes with a remote control with a built-in temperature sensor for advanced Follow Me temperature control. It can work for heating in frosts down to -20 ° C.
|
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoapp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoapp.
Buy Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA 22 m²
All prices 14 →Hoapp Hoapp Light HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA | 17 632 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA Light | 17 632 ₴ |
Кондиционер Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA инвертор | 17 183 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp Light (HSZGA22VAHMZGA22VA) | 17 632 ₴ |
Кондиционер HOAPP Light (HSZGA22VAHMZGA22VA) HSZGA22VAHMZGA22VA | 17 492 ₴ |
Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA configurations
Price for Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoapp HSZ-GA22VA/HMZ-GA22VA 22 m² | from 17 183 ₴ | 14 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA28VA/HMZ-GA28VA 26 m² | from 21 031 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA38VA/HMZ-GA38VA 35 m² | from 23 203 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA55VA/HMZ-GA55VA 51 m² | from 34 543 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-GA67VA/HMZ-GA67VA 67 m² | from 42 813 ₴ | 3 offers |