Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA 46 m²
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:46 m²
heating T:from -15 °C
Consumption:1430/1380 W
Functions:control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hoapp 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hoapp.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA 46 m²
Кондиционер Hoapp Luna Wi Fi HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA инвертор | 33 248 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/ HMZ-LA55VA | 36 259 ₴ |
Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA | 32 538 ₴ |
Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA configurations
Price for Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hoapp HSZ-LA22VAW/HMZ-LA22VA 22 m² | from 16 161 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-LA28VAW/HMZ-LA28VA 25 m² | from 18 883 ₴ | 6 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-LA38VAW/HMZ-LA38VA 32 m² | from 21 605 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-LA55VAW/HMZ-LA55VA 46 m² | from 32 538 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Hoapp HSZ-LA67VAW/HMZ-LA67VA 62 m² | from 38 650 ₴ | 10 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →