Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E 53 m²
Videos 4Photos 6 |
Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E 53 m²
Hansol (Wi-Fi, iFeel, heating up to -30)18000 BTUionizationinvertersmart homeI Feelsevere frost operation
Type:split, wall
Recommended area:53 m²
heating T:from -30 °C
Consumption:1510/1465 W
Functions:night mode, ionization, control via smartphone, self-cleaning
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
What is the difference between a cheap air conditioner and an expensive one?Is it worth paying more when buying an air conditioner? Let's take a look at the pros and cons.
All specifications
Specifications Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E
|
Air conditioner filter typesWhat are filters in climate control devices and what are they for?
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Gree 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Gree.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E 53 m²
Спліт-система GREE GWH18TC-S3DBA1E | 29 292 ₴ |
Кондиціонер Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E/I | 33 117 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH18TC-S3DBA1E | 29 295 ₴ |
Спліт-система GREE GWH18TC-S3DBA1E | 29 290 ₴ |
Video reviews
Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E configurations
Price for Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gree Hansol GWH09TB-S3DNA1D 26 m² | from 13 530 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree Hansol GWH12TB-S3DBA1E 35 m² | from 20 691 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree Hansol GWH18TC-S3DBA1E 53 m² | from 29 290 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Gree Hansol GWH24TD-S3DBA1E 70 m² | from 24 226 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →