Honor Magic5 Lite 256 GB / 8 GB
Videos 15Photos 32 |
A slender smartphone in an elegant outfit with an emphasis on the screen, battery and unusual design of the rear camera unit. The display of the model extends diagonally to 6.67 inches. Its distinctive feature is its curved side edges. The backing for the screen was an AMOLED panel with Full HD+ resolution (2400x1080 pixels) and an increased refresh rate of 120 Hz. Also, a fingerprint scanner was built into the display to unlock the smartphone using a fingerprint.
The Honor Magic5 Lite 256GB is powered by an eight-core Snapdragon 695 processor with a 5G modem. In terms of autonomy, “under the hood” of the device there is a 5100 mAh battery with a 40 W fast wired charging function. At the same time, they played with the design of the main camera unit of the smartphone in a very interesting way - a trio of its 64 + 5 + 2 MP lenses are “seated” in a circle along with an LED flashlight. The device takes selfie shots with a 16 MP front camera with a lens in the island hole of the screen. The model is equipped with an NFC chip. On the shelves of electronics stores, the smartphone is presented in three remarkable colors: Midnight Black, Emerald Green and Titanium Silver.
Buy Honor Magic5 Lite 256 GB / 8 GB
All prices 40 →Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 8/256 GB Emerald Green | 10 999 ₴ |
Смартфон HONOR Magic5 Lite 5G 8/256GB Midnight Black | 10 999 ₴ |
Honor Magic5 Lite 8/256GB Midnight Black | 10 777 ₴ |
Honor Magic5 Lite 8/256GB Midnight Black MJ-061311 | 10 999 ₴ |
Смартфон Honor Magic5 Lite 5G 8/256GB Midnight Black | 9 789 ₴ |
Not suitable for those who play a lot of important games, the camera is secondary, not bad, not good. Clean, uncluttered android, wild autonomy, though at 60 Hz, at 120 of course it’s three times louder, it doesn’t get hot when used for long periods of time - telegrams, YouTube, etc. 2 physical exercises. The speaker is filthy, quiet, the camera is in the middle. There is no slot for micro SD card. Name Last: use Honor Magic5 Lite 256GB less than month |
Honor Magic5 Lite configurations
Price for Honor Magic5 Lite |
---|---|---|---|---|
Honor Magic5 Lite 128 GB / 6 GB | from 10 117 ₴ | 2 offers | ||
Honor Magic5 Lite 256 GB / 8 GB | from 9 788 ₴ | 40 offers |