Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR
Videos 1Photos 4 |
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR 6 L 1.5 kW trumpets & Cornets from below 6 L 1.5 kW trumpets & Cornets on top |
|
A compact storage water heater with a built-in tank of only 6 liters, positioned by the manufacturer in an affordable price segment. The compact, energy-saving, almost cubic body is a reliable barrier to heat dissipation and looks harmoniously in the interior of a bathroom, kitchen, office or bathroom. The Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR boiler is installed on the wall with outlets for connecting the distribution pipes down and takes up very little usable space.
The thermostat controls compliance with the heating mode set by the user, and the heating element consuming 1.5 kW of power provides fast water heating — the device heats the tank in just 15 minutes at ∆t=55°С. The enamelled tank protected by a magnesium anode is guaranteed for a minimum of five years and is rated for a maximum temperature of 78°C. In order to avoid damage to equipment and prevent fires, automation does not allow overheating above the established norm.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Hotpoint-Ariston 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Hotpoint-Ariston.
Buy Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR
All prices 17 →Водонагрівач Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR EU (3626236), над мойкой | 4 350 ₴ |
Бойлер електричний Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR EU (3626236) 3626236 | 4 350 ₴ |
Водонагреватель Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR EU 3626236 | 4 350 ₴ |
Водонагрівач Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR EU, 6 л, над мийкою, мех. упр-ня 3626 | 4 350 ₴ |
Бойлер Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR EU | 4 350 ₴ |
- Model OR - for installation above the sink
- Model UR - for installation under the sink
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR configurations
Price for Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 OR | from 4 350 ₴ | 17 offers | ||
Hotpoint-Ariston ANDRIS LUX 6 UR | from 3 740 ₴ | 16 offers |