HP S650 345N0AA 960 GB
Videos 20 |
HP 345N0AA 2022 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP S650 345N0AA 960 GB
All prices 41 →Накопитель SSD 2.5" 960GB S650 HP (345N0AA) | 2 745 ₴ |
Ssd накопичувач HP S650 960 GB (345N0AA) | 2 694 ₴ |
Hp S650 960 Gb (345N0AA) | 2 512 ₴ |
Hp S650 960 Gb (345N0AA) | 2 442 ₴ |
SSD-накопичувач 2.5" SATA 960GB HP S650 (345N0AA) | 2 639 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Video reviews
HP S650 345N0AA configurations
Price for HP S650 345N0AA |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP S650 345M7AA 120 GB | from 564 ₴ | 39 offers | ||
HP S650 345M8AA 240 GB | from 779 ₴ | 47 offers | ||
HP S650 345M9AA 480 GB | from 1 329 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
HP S650 345N0AA 960 GB | from 2 209 ₴ | 41 offer | ||
HP S650 345N1AA 1.92 TB | from 6 433 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →