HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 500 GB
HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 500 GB |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog HP 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models HP.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 500 GB
HP 500GB 6G SAS SFF (652745-B21) | 16 440 ₴ |
HP 500GB 6G SAS SFF (652745-B21) | 16 851 ₴ |
HP 500GB 6G SAS SFF (652745-B21) | 17 262 ₴ |
HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 configurations
Price for HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 |
---|---|---|---|---|
HP Midline SAS 2.5" 652745-B21 500 GB | from 16 440 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
HP Midline SAS 2.5" 765464-B21 1 TB 7200 rpm 128 MB | from 15 050 ₴ | 1 offer | ||
HP Midline SAS 2.5" 832514-B21 1 TB 832514-B21 | from 10 411 ₴ | 4 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →