Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04
Videos 3Photos 2 |
Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04 non-inclined standsloping stand, non-telescopic |
|
Drill chuck: types and differencesSpecifics of different types of chucks for drilling and working with fasteners
Which is better: drill, screwdriver or drill-driver?We study the design features and specifics of the use of such similar, but still different types of power tools
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04
Дрель для бурения со стойкой Husqvarna DMS160AT 9651575-04 | 38 413 ₴ |
Дриль бурильний Husqvarna DMS160AT 1/2" + стійка (9651575-04) | 38 413 ₴ |
Свердлильна установка Husqvarna DMS 160 AT | 38 413 ₴ |
Video reviews
Package features:
- Model DMS 160 A — non-adjustable stand included
- Model DMS 160 AT — includes a stand with the ability to change the angle of inclination
- Model DMS 160 Gyro — complete with telescopic stand with wheels and the ability to change the angle of inclination
Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04 configurations
Price for Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Husqvarna DMS 160 A 9651575-02 | from 28 247 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Husqvarna DMS 160 AT 9651575-04 | from 38 413 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →