Husqvarna ST 427T (9619301-33)
Photos 10 |
Husqvarna ST 427T
Engine's type:petrol
Power:12 hp, 8820 W
Capture width:up to 69 cm
Mechanism:steel auger
Launch type:electric starter (battery)
Movement:on tracks
All specifications
Specifications ST 427T
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog Husqvarna 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models Husqvarna.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy Husqvarna ST 427T
Снегоуборщик Husqvarna ST 427T 9619301-33 | 145 999 ₴ |
Снегоуборщик Husqvarna ST 427Т 9619301-33 | 145 999 ₴ |
Снігоочисник Husqvarna ST 427Т (9619301-33) | 145 999 ₴ |
We recommendCompare using chart →