IBM Server 49Y3727 300 GB 49Y3727
IBM 49Y3727 300 GB 49Y3727 600 GB 44W2244 |
|
Information in model description is for reference purposes.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Catalog IBM 2024 - new products, best sales and most actual models IBM.
Before buying always check characteristics and configuration of product with online store manager
Buy IBM Server 49Y3727 300 GB 49Y3727
IBM 300GB 15K 8.89cm HS HDD 300 GB 15000 rpm Serial Attached SCSI cache (4 | 17 280 ₴ |
IBM 300GB 15K 8.89cm HS HDD 300 GB 15000 rpm Serial Attached SCSI cache (4 | 17 712 ₴ |
IBM 300GB 15K 8.89cm HS HDD 300 GB 15000 rpm Serial Attached SCSI cache (4 | 18 144 ₴ |
IBM Server 49Y3727 configurations
Price for IBM Server 49Y3727 |
---|---|---|---|---|
IBM Server 49Y3727 300 GB 49Y3727 | from 17 280 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
IBM Server 44W2244 600 GB 44W2244 | from 14 960 ₴ | 3 offers |
We recommendCompare using chart →