Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 50 "
Photos 16 |
Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 50 "
Screen size:50 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 9 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:4 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 50 "
Монітор IIYAMA wielkoformatowy 50'' LE5040UHS-B1 LAN,AMVA3,18/7,4K, | 42 435 ₴ |
IIYAMA wielkoformatowy 50'' LE5040UHS-B1 LAN,AMVA3,18/7,4K, | 41 400 ₴ |
IIYAMA wielkoformatowy 50'' LE5040UHS-B1 LAN,AMVA3,18/7,4K, | 42 435 ₴ |
IIYAMA wielkoformatowy 50'' LE5040UHS-B1 LAN,AMVA3,18/7,4K, | 43 470 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite LE4340UHS-B1 43 " | from 24 960 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE5040UHS-B1 50 " | from 41 400 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE5540UHS-B1 55 " | from 41 600 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE7540UHS-B1 75 " | from 157 560 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LE8640UHS-B1 86 " | from 209 680 ₴ | 7 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →