Iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 31.5 " black
Photos 6 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:350 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort, USB C, LAN
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB3293UHSN-B5 31.5 " black
All prices 39 →Монiтор 31.5" Iiyama ProLite (XUB3293UHSN-B5) | 20 199 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB3293UHSN-B5 | 20 361 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XUB3293UHSN-B5 | 20 361 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama PROLITE XUB3293UHSN-B5 | 20 199 ₴ |
Монитор 31.5" Iiyama XUB3293UHSN-B5 | 20 459 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →