Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG 49.5 "
Photos 12 |
Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG 49.5 "
Screen size:49.5 "
Resolution:3840x2160 (16:9)
Panel:*VA, response 10 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:5 000:1
Brightness:500 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort, LAN
Built-in PC with OS Android 11. Built-in WiFi module.
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG 49.5 "
Інформаційний дисплей iiyama LH5054UHS-B1AG | 42 000 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama 50" ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG | 40 508 ₴ |
Iiyama 50" ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG | 39 520 ₴ |
Iiyama 50" ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG | 40 508 ₴ |
Iiyama 50" ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG | 41 496 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite LH4354UHS-B1AG 42.5 " | from 33 240 ₴ | 4 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH5054UHS-B1AG 49.5 " | from 39 520 ₴ | 5 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH5554UHS-B1AG 54.6 " | from 42 040 ₴ | 10 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH6554UHS-B1AG 64.5 " | from 52 160 ₴ | 7 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH7554UHS-B1AG 75 " | from 66 640 ₴ | 8 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite LH8654UHS-B1AG 85.6 " | from 104 280 ₴ | 5 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →