Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 "
Photos 13 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 "
Screen size:22.5 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:75 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:AMD FreeSync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 "
Монітор Iiyama ProLite 24" XUB2395WSU-B5 | 7 749 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite 24" XUB2395WSU-B5 | 7 938 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 | 7 198 ₴ |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 " | from 7 198 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 32 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →