Iiyama ProLite XB3270QS-B5 31.5 " black
Photos 11 |
Iiyama ProLite XB3270QS-B5 31.5 " black
Screen size:31.5 "
Resolution:2560x1440 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 200:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:DVI-D, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XB3270QS-B5 31.5 " black
All prices 30 →Монітор iiyama ProLite XB3270QS-B5 | 9 999 ₴ |
Монітор 31.5" Iiyama ProLite XB3270QS-B5 | 10 919 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XB3270QS-B5 | 11 059 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XB3270QS-B5 Black | 11 059 ₴ |
Монитор 31.5" Iiyama XB3270QS-B5 | 11 059 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →