Iiyama ProLite E1980D-B1 19 " black
Photos 4 |
Iiyama ProLite E1980D-B1 19 " black
2022
Screen size:19 "
Resolution:1280x1024 (5:4)
Panel:TN+film, response 5 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Connectors:VGA, DVI-D
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite E1980D-B1 19 " black
All prices 9 →Монитор iiyama E1980D-B1 | 6 629 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama E1980D-B1 | 6 391 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama E1980D-B1 (E1980D-B1) | 8 030 ₴ |
Монітор Iiyama 19" ProLite - Czarny 5 ms (E1980DB1) | 6 806 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama E1980D-B1 (E1980D-B1) | 8 030 ₴ |
4 more offer(s)
SimilarCompare using chart →