Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 "
Photos 4 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 "
Screen size:25 "
Resolution:1920x1200 (16:10)
Panel:IPS, response 4 ms
Frequency:60 Hz
Contrast:1 000:1
Brightness:300 cd/m²
Functions:Flicker-Free
Connectors:VGA, HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 "
All prices 29 →Монiтор 25" Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 | 8 109 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2595WSU-B5 | 8 149 ₴ |
Монитор 25" Iiyama XUB2595WSU-B5 | 8 209 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2595WSU-B5 | 8 667 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XUB2595WSU-B5 | 8 111 ₴ |
20 more offer(s)
Additional features monitor Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5:
- Low Blue Light Technology
Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2395WSU-B5 22.5 " | from 7 749 ₴ | 3 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2495WSU-B5 24.1 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2595WSU-B5 25 " | from 8 019 ₴ | 29 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →