Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 23.8 "
Photos 7 |
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 23.8 "
23.8 "27 "
Screen size:23.8 "
Resolution:1920x1080 (16:9)
Panel:IPS, MPRT 0.5 ms
Frequency:100 Hz
Contrast:1 300:1
Brightness:250 cd/m²
Functions:VESA Adaptive-Sync, Flicker-Free
Connectors:HDMI, DisplayPort
How does a cheap monitor differ from an expensive one?Let's explore the primary factors influencing monitor prices and the key differences between low-cost and expensive models
Which is better for gaming ― TV or monitor?Why many gamers buy TVs for PCs, while others connect gaming consoles to monitors?
All specifications
Buy Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 23.8 "
All prices 11 →Монітор iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 Black | 5 976 ₴ |
Монитор iiyama XUB2493HS-B6 | 5 867 ₴ |
Монітор iiyama XUB2493HS-B6 | 5 976 ₴ |
iiyama Монітор iiyama XUB2493HS-B6 | 5 976 ₴ |
iiyama XUB2493HS-B6 | 5 842 ₴ |
6 more offer(s)
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 configurations
Price for Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B6 23.8 " | from 5 409 ₴ | 11 offers | ||
Iiyama ProLite XUB2793HS-B6 27 " | from 6 176 ₴ | 22 offers |
SimilarCompare using chart →